1st WINTER CUP 1996
100 Junior Oscar TAMI (I) Tibikart / Vortex
100 ICA Vitantonio LIUZZI (I) Kalì Kart / CRG
100 FA Natale MAGGIO (I) Tony Kart / Vortex
2nd WINTER CUP 1997
100 Junior Andrea BONETTI (I) Rakama / Parilla
100 ICA Martin JENSEN (DK) Tony Kart / Vortex
100 FA Matteo GAMBA (I) CRG / CRG
100 FSA Roberto TONINELLI (I) Haase / Titan
3rd WINTER CUP 1998
100 Junior Marco ARDIGÒ (I) CRG / CRG
100 ICA Francesco BASILICO (I) Top Kart / Comer
100 FA Patrick LONG (USA) CRG / CRG
100 FSA Roberto TONINELLI (I) CRG / CRG
4th WINTER CUP 1999
100 Junior Stefan SODERGBERG (S) Tony Kart / Vortex
100 ICA Marco ARDIGÒ (I) CRG / CRG
100 FA Dos SANTOS (BR) CRG / CRG
100 FSA Ronnie QUINTARELLI (I) Tony Kart / Vortex
5th WINTER CUP 2000
100 Junior Carlo VAN DAM (NL) Trulli / Vortex
100 ICA Davide GAGGIANESI (I) CRG / CRG
100 FA Nelson VAN DER POL (NL) Tony Kart / Vortex
100 FSA Davide FORÈ (I) Tony Kart / Vortex
6th WINTER CUP 2001
100 Junior Filippo TEDESCHINI (I) CRG / Parilla
100 ICA Bart KRAMER (NL) Tony Kart / Vortex
100 FA Ben HANLEY (GB) Kosmic / Vortex
100 FSA Mauro PIU (I) Haase / Titan
7th WINTER CUP 2002
100 Junior Matteo CHINOSI (I) Maranello / TM / Vega
100 ICA Edoardo MORTARA (CH) Tony Kart / Vortex / Vega
100 FA Andrea TRESSINO (F) Top Kart / Rotax / Vega
100 FSA Sauro CESETTI (I) Kosmic / Vortex/ Bridgestone
8th WINTER CUP 2003
100 Junior Andy ZANELLA (I) Top Kart / Comer / Vega
100 ICA Oliver OAKES (GB) Tony Kart / Vortex / Vega
100 FA Davide FORÈ (I) Tony Kart / Vortex / Bridgestone
9th WINTER CUP 2004
100 Junior Alessandro RUGGERI (I) Italsistem / Italcorse / Vega
100 ICA Atte MUSTONEN (FIN) Birel / TM / Vega
100 FA Ben HANLEY (GB) Maranello / Maxter / Bridgestone
10th WINTER CUP 2005
100 Junior Roberto MERHI (E) Birel / Iame / Vega
100 ICA Ollie MILLROY (GB) Birel / TM / Vega
100 FA Sauro CESETTI (I) Birel / TM / Bridgestone
11th WINTER CUP 2006
100 Junior Luca GENINI (I) Birel / Parilla / Vega
100 ICA Ollie MILLROY (GB) Birel / TM / Vega
100 FA Sauro CESETTI (I) Birel / TM / Bridgestone
12th WINTER CUP 2007
KF3 Viktor OBERG (S) Gillard / MRC / Vega
KF2 Yannick DE BRABANDER (B) Maranello / Parilla / Vega
KF1 Michael CHRISTENSEN (DK) Gillard / Parilla / Vega
13th WINTER CUP 2008
KF3 Aaro VAINIO (FIN) Maranello / XTR / Dunlop
KF2 Rob FOSTER JONES (GB) FA Kart / Vortex / Vega
KF1 Yannick DE BRABANDER (B) Intrepid / TM / Vega
14th WINTER CUP 2009
KF3 Daniil KVYAT (RUS) Tony Kart / Vortex / Dunlop
KF2 Brandon MAISANO (F) Intrepid / TM / Bridgestone
SKF Gary CATT (GB) Tony Kart / Vortex / Vega
15th WINTER CUP 2010
KF3 Egor ORUDZHEV (RUS) Intrepid / TM / Dunlop
KF2 Michael HECHE (CH) Intrepid / TM / Bridgestone
SKF Toman LIBOR (CZ) Birel / BMP / Vega
16th WINTER CUP – 2011
KF3 Dennis OLSEN (N) Energy / TM / Vega
KF2 Teemu SUNINEN (FIN) Maranello / Maranello / Bridgestone
KZ2 Patrick HAJEK (CZ) Tony Kart / Vortex / Dunlop
17th WINTER CUP – 2012
KF3 George RUSSELL (GB) Intrepid / TM / Vega
KF2 Max VERSTAPPEN (NL) Intrepid / TM / Vega
KZ2 Rick DREEZEN (B) Tony Kart / Vortex / Bridgestone
18th WINTER CUP – 2013
KF3 Alessio LORANDI (I) Tony Kart / Vortex / Vega
KF2 Max VERSTAPPEN (NL) CRG / TM / Vega
KZ2 Charles LECLERC (MC) Art GP / TM / Vega
Info South Garda Karting Press Office