95 Piloti
# | Pilota | Materiale | Team |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Fusella Pierre Albert | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | JES KART |
100 | Piel Come | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | AI TEAM |
101 | Scheurer Jean Baptiste | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | JBSCH |
102 | Gallo Andy | INTREPID / IAME / KOMET | LIGUE RHONE ALPES |
11 | Pierrat Clement | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | BRAUN RACING TEAM |
12 | Hornegg Johanna | PRAGA / IAME / KOMET | JOHANNA HORNEGG |
14 | Barbier Mathieu | TECNO / IAME / KOMET | M2T KARTING |
15 | Fel Astorg Matteo | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | JES KART |
16 | Streit Kilian | ALPHA KARTING / IAME / KOMET | LKM RACING |
17 | Cleret Luna | EXPRIT / IAME / KOMET | KARTINGPRO |
18 | Doquin Antoine | COMPKART / IAME / KOMET | CASTELLET KART RACING |
19 | Dias Xavier | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | VDK |
2 | Baudier Nathan | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | 2DK |
20 | Morard Alexandre | PRAGA / IAME / KOMET | MORARD |
21 | Cifarelli Morgan | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | RK COMPETITION |
23 | Mouzon Antoine | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | ASK ANNEMASSE |
24 | Candas Caroline | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | M.P.K |
25 | Leguem David | EXPRIT / IAME / KOMET | KARTINGPRO |
26 | Fourquemin Paul | SODI / IAME / KOMET | PKS COMPETITION |
27 | Rezgui Nassim | SODI / IAME / KOMET | KPR RACING |
28 | Garcia Sylver | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | ASK ANNEMASSE |
29 | Incandela Baptiste | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | M2I |
3 | Jaubert Mathys | KR / IAME / KOMET | T3M SPORT |
30 | Heyert Theo | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | HMP |
31 | Montandraud Killian | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | DRT |
32 | Dos Santos Matteo | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | JSD |
33 | Cochet Matheo | PRAGA / IAME / KOMET | DIDIER ANDRé DRIVER DEVELOPMENT |
34 | Geley Maxime | DR / IAME / KOMET | MXG KART RACING |
35 | Goubet Kyllian | OTK / IAME / KOMET | LOC |
36 | Incandela Thomas | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | M2I |
37 | Croquison Hugo | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | HUGO CROQUISON |
38 | Monvoisin Julien | OTK / IAME / KOMET | JM COMPETITION |
39 | Tritz Nicolas | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | KARTING DES 3 FRONTIERES |
4 | Lay Gillian | DR / IAME / KOMET | GLP |
40 | Ceribella Anthony | DR / IAME / KOMET | TEAM CERIBELLA COMPETITION |
41 | Couture Eliott | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | CHRONO KART |
42 | Leroux Romain | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | ROMAIN LEROUX |
43 | Martin Dorian | FORMULA K / IAME / KOMET | S2M |
44 | Orlando Tom | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | ORLANDO RACING KART |
45 | Midali Luca | SODI / IAME / KOMET | ASK ANNEMASSE |
46 | Zancanaro Alexandre | EXPRIT / IAME / KOMET | ASK ANNEMASSE |
47 | Girard Ingrid | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | RG COMPETITION |
48 | Marion Aurelien | DR / IAME / KOMET | ASK ANNEMASSE |
49 | Picot Nicolas | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | NPS |
5 | Barbier Tom | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | M2T KARTING |
50 | Gassin Bastien | PRAGA / IAME / KOMET | KARTINGPRO |
51 | Riquet Clément | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | JES KART |
53 | Lledo Tom | OTK / IAME / KOMET | LLEDO TOM KART |
54 | Soulan Victor | EXPRIT / IAME / KOMET | KIP – VFMDA |
55 | Reboul Tom | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | SUAU RACING TEAM |
56 | Astruc Alessandro | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | OKS |
57 | Sinquin Louis | DR / IAME / KOMET | CKLM SALON |
58 | Roche Arthur | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | PKS COMPETITION |
59 | Fernandez Louan | EXPRIT / IAME / KOMET | FS POWER |
6 | Hiebel Clement | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | BRAUN |
60 | Barbarin Guillaume | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | RSD KARTING |
61 | Venet Francois Xavier | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | FX TEAM KARTING |
62 | Roy Hernan | CRG / IAME / KOMET | LKT |
63 | Ville Nicolas | FA KART / IAME / KOMET | DSS |
64 | Thomassin Bryan | TECNO / IAME / KOMET | TOM COURSE |
65 | Uzan Tom | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | VDK |
66 | Blasic Arthur | TECNO / IAME / KOMET | APB |
67 | Tarnier Kylian | TOP KART / IAME / KOMET | KART MANAGEMENT |
68 | Gasperment Braye Renaud | FA KART / IAME / KOMET | BRAUN RACING TEAM |
69 | Arnaud Hugo | SODI / IAME / KOMET | ARNAUD |
7 | Bonnet Mathys | EXPRIT / IAME / KOMET | APM MOTOR’S |
70 | Favretto Frederic | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | DIDIER DARFEUILLE KARTING |
71 | Dugue Antony | EXPRIT / IAME / KOMET | CATHERINE DEFRANCQ |
72 | Berto Loic | FORMULA K / IAME / KOMET | BERTO |
73 | Abdi Nadji | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | OMAR MEGARI |
74 | Trichard Hugo | PRAGA / IAME / KOMET | HST |
75 | Gilloz Valentin | TECNO / IAME / KOMET | TECNO |
76 | Guerard Martin | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | DSS |
77 | Darfeuille Jeannick | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | 2DK |
79 | Lambert Neo | DR / IAME / KOMET | LMC//RACING |
8 | Bocquet Romuald | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | BOCQUET |
80 | Leveque Enzo | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | KLN |
82 | Reguillon Loic | TOP KART / IAME / KOMET | TOP KART FRANCE |
83 | Dubois Lucas | ALPHA KARTING / IAME / KOMET | LS RACING |
85 | Riffard Felix | ALPHA KARTING / IAME / KOMET | LAUMATEC |
86 | Salomone Matteo | COMPKART / IAME / KOMET | CASTELLET KART RACING |
87 | Servant Steven | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | 2DK |
88 | Verreaux Pierre Andrea | COMPKART / IAME / KOMET | CASTELLET KART RACING |
89 | Vincent Clovis | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | VINCENT ARNAUD |
9 | Saulnier Victor | ALPHA KARTING / IAME / KOMET | SAULNIER |
90 | Vincent Victor | COMPKART / IAME / KOMET | CASTELLET KART RACING |
91 | Soguel Yohan | OBERON / IAME / KOMET | WIN’KART |
92 | Treillard De Quinemont Guillaume | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | PKS COMPETITION |
93 | Bonnetto Romain | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | RAVOIRE |
94 | Vian Jason | KR / IAME / KOMET | VIANDOX RACING TEAM |
95 | Garcin Alexis | SODI / IAME / KOMET | GARCIN |
96 | Vidal Tom | TONY KART / IAME / KOMET | SUAU RACING TEAM |
97 | Maurice Louis | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | MPK |
98 | Moreau Nicolas | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | KPR |
99 | Bouvier Yann | KOSMIC / IAME / KOMET | KARTING ROYAN SERVICES |